UEFA Champions League

UEFA Champions League

Fixture

2019-Apr-27 12:00 AMManchester City
2015-May-27 12:00 AMEverton
2015-May-27 12:00 AMLiverpool
2015-May-27 12:00 AMManchester United
2015-May-27 12:00 AMSouthampton
2015-May-27 12:00 AMTottenham Hotspur
2015-May-27 12:00 AMArsenal
2015-May-27 12:00 AMChelsea

Results

3:2 27 Apr 2019 12:00 AM GMT 6+
3:2 27 May 2015 12:00 AM GMT 6+
3:2 27 May 2015 12:00 AM GMT 6+
3:2 27 May 2015 12:00 AM GMT 6+
3:2 27 May 2015 12:00 AM GMT 6+
3:2 27 May 2015 12:00 AM GMT 6+
3:2 27 May 2015 12:00 AM GMT 6+
3:2 27 May 2015 12:00 AM GMT 6+
NoTEAMPWDLGSGA+/-PTS
1Manchester CityManchester City3826937332+4187
2ChelseaChelsea3824778338+4579
3ArsenalArsenal3822977136+3575
4Manchester UnitedManchester United38201086237+2570
5Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur38197125853+564
6LiverpoolLiverpool38188125248+462
7SouthamptonSouthampton38186145433+2160
8EvertonEverton38 1211154850-247

Team List

Everton

Everton

Southampton

Southampton

Liverpool

Liverpool

Tottenham Hotspur

Tottenham Hotspur

Manchester United

Manchester United

Arsenal

Arsenal

Manchester City

Manchester City

Chelsea

Chelsea

Contactar
close slider

Rellena este formulario y en breve nos pondremos en contacto contigo.