Christmas League

Christmas League

Fixture

2015-May-27 12:00 AMReal Madrid
2015-May-27 12:00 AMSevilla
2015-May-27 12:00 AMBarcelona
2015-May-27 12:00 AMAtlético Madrid
2015-May-27 12:00 AMTottenham Hotspur
2015-May-27 12:00 AMChelsea

Results

3:2 27 May 2015 12:00 AM GMT 6+
3:2 27 May 2015 12:00 AM GMT 6+
3:2 27 May 2015 12:00 AM GMT 6+
3:2 27 May 2015 12:00 AM GMT 6+
3:2 27 May 2015 12:00 AM GMT 6+
3:2 27 May 2015 12:00 AM GMT 6+
NoTEAMPWDLGSGA+/-PTS
1ChelseaChelsea3826937332+4187
2Manchester CityManchester City3824778338+4579
3ArsenalArsenal3822977136+3575
4Manchester UnitedManchester United38201086237+2570
5Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur38197125853+564
6LiverpoolLiverpool38188125248+462
7SouthamptonSouthampton38186145433+2160
8EvertonEverton38 1211154850-247

Team List

Liverpool

Liverpool

Tottenham Hotspur

Tottenham Hotspur

Manchester City

Manchester City

Chelsea

Chelsea

Athletic Club

Athletic Club

Villarreal

Villarreal

Sevilla

Sevilla

Atlético Madrid

Atlético Madrid

Barcelona

Barcelona

Real Madrid

Real Madrid

Contactar
close slider

Rellena este formulario y en breve nos pondremos en contacto contigo.